News Feed
High Noon Casino

EuroPalace Casino

Bonuses and Promos
Dollar Bonuses Euro Bonuses Pound Bonuses

Dual welcome offer:

Free play – play with 1,500 casino credits free – keep your winnings

Plus, 100% first deposit bonus up to £200 free

Ongoing 10% cash back bonus on every single deposit

Palace Pursuit – play slots tournaments with a holiday in a real palace as a grand prize

Dual welcome offer:

Free play – play with 1,500 casino credits free – keep your winnings

Plus, 100% first deposit bonus up to €200 free

Ongoing 10% cash back bonus on every single deposit

Palace Pursuit – play slots tournaments with a holiday in a real palace as a grand prize

Dual welcome offer:

Free play – play with 1,500 casino credits free – keep your winnings

Plus, 100% first deposit bonus up to $200 free

Ongoing 10% cash back bonus on every single deposit

Palace Pursuit – play slots tournaments with a holiday in a real palace as a grand prize

Currencies

  • U.S. Dollars
  • Euros
  • British Pounds
  • Canadian Dollars
  • New Zealand Dollars
  • Australian Dollars
  • Swedish Kroner
  • Norwegian Kronor
  • Danish Kroner
  • Swiss Francs
Languages

  • English
  • French
  • German
  • Spanish
  • Swedish
  • Norwegian
Payment Methods
Entropay, uKash, Eco Card, paysafecard, Moneybookers, NETeller, Maestro, Mastercard, Visa Electron, Visa, Solo,
Instadebit, UseMyBank, ClickandBuy, Click2Pay, eCheck, direct bank transfer, POLi, iDeal, sofort, ticket premium
Software
Microgaming
EuroPalace Casino Download
EuroPalace Flash Casino
Contact Information
Full URL: www.europalace.com
Email: Contact form on site
Phone: United Kingdom 1800619680
Australia 1800619680
Canada 18669667720
Malaysia 1800814065
Netherlands 08000204616
Hong Kong 800903594
New Zealand 0800450715
Chile 12300207692
Singapore 8001204845
Argentina 08004440970
Mexico 18669724375
Spain 800300823
Germany 08006648840
Switzerland 0800001727
Austria 0800005655
France 0805101095
Italy 800897660
Belgium 080049660
Portugal 800814035
Greece 00800127305
Cyprus 80077300

EuroPalace Casino
Big tournaments, massive progressive jackpots, top security and generous bonuses at EuroPalace Casino.
Click here to go to EuroPalace Casino

Why Play At EuroPalace Casino?

A full calendar of tournaments and promotions ensures
that the excitement never wanes at this vibrant online
casino.

EuroPalace Casino is licensed by the Lotteries and
Gaming Authority of Malta and offers the full package
of Microgaming casino games.

Support lines for dozens of countries ensure easy
access to assistance when you need it, and high-level
security protects all transactions.

Overview

EuroPalace Casino definitely presents an alluring
first look, with its bevelled and shaded website,
and hi-tech Flash interface. It`s licensed by the
Lotteries and Gaming Authority of Malta, certified
by eCOGRA and also holds GamCare certification. Let`s
start with the superb software on offer here. It`s
supplied by Microgaming and the full suite can be
played – almost 200 slots, vast numbers of card games
and all the other table games, speciality games and
video poker games. And then there are the progressive
jackpots – they`re huge and some of them, like
Major Millions, have become legendary online.

Players are spoilt for choice when it comes to
currencies that you can play in and the secure
banking methods you can use. Making transactions
is really easy – you do so right there in the casino
software, with all link ups to payment gateways
working smoothly.

Look out for some great promotions at EuroPalace casino –
with an ongoing tournament schedule that offers some
excellent prizes. There`s a loyalty program in the
form of a 10% cash back bonus on every deposit you
make as well. When you need assistance with anything
there are plenty of international support lines that
you can use, catering for many countries toll-free.

Choose EuroPalace if you`re after exciting online
gambling in a player-friendly environment, which
combines a secure transactions with excellent games
software.


Casino Images

This Online Casino Wizard gallery requires the Flash Player plugin and a web-browser with JavaScript enabled.


Other Casinos

Still looking for the right casino? You might be interested in one of these:

Casino Offers
Club USA

Featured Slots
The great trilogy has hit the computer screen as an amazing online slot game.
Featuring one of the most beloved super heroes, Iron Man slots is packed with great graphics, sound effects, special features and a bonus game. Coin values range from £0.01 to £5 with a maximum payout of 5,000 coins.
Videos
Most Read